REGIONAL | CIDADE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ADOLFO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ALTAIR |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ÁLVARES FLORENCE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | AMÉRICO DE CAMPOS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | APARECIDA DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ARIRANHA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ASPASIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | BADY BASSITT |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | BÁLSAMO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | BARRETOS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | CAJOBI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | CARDOSO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | CATANDUVA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | CATIGUÁ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | CEDRAL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | COSMORAMA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | DIRCE REIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | DOLCINÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ELISIÁRIO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | EMBAÚBA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ESTRELA DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | FERNANDÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | FLOREAL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | GUAPIAÇU |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | GUARACI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | GUARANI DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | IBIRÁ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ICÉM |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | INDIAPORÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | IRAPUÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ITAJOBI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | JACI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | JALES |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MACAUBAL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MACEDÔNIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MAGDA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MARAPOAMA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MARINÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MENDONÇA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MERIDIANO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MESÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MIRA ESTRELA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MIRASSOL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MIRASSOLÂNDIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MONÇÕES |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | MONTE APRAZÍVEL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NEVES PAULISTA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NHANDEARA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NIPOÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVA ALIANÇA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVA CANAÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVA GRANADA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVA LUZITÂNIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVAIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | NOVO HORIZONTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | OLÍMPIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ONDA VERDE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | ORINDIÚVA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PALESTINA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PALMARES PAULISTA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PALMEIRA DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PARAÍSO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PARANAPUÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PAULO DE FARIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PEDRANÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PINDORAMA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PLANALTO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | POLONI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PONTALINDA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | PONTES GESTAL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | POPULINA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | POTIRENDABA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | RIOLÂNDIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | RUBINÉIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | S.FRANCISCO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | S.JOÃO DE IRACEMA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | S.JOÃO DUAS PONTES |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | S.JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | SALES |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | SANTANA PONTE PENSA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | SEBASTIANÓPOLIS SUL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | SEVERÍNIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.ADÉLIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.ALBERTINA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.CLARA DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.FÉ DO SUL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.RITA DOESTE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | STA.SALETE |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | SUZANÓPOLIS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | TABAPUÃ |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | TANABI |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | TRÊS FRONTEIRAS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | TURMALINA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | UBARANA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | UCHÔA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | UNIÃO PAULISTA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | URÂNIA |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | URUPÊS |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | VALENTIM GENTIL |
NOROESTE PAULISTA | VOTUPORANGA |
Fundação: | 6/3/1982 |
---|---|
03ª Regional Fundada pelo Capítulo de São Paulo | |
1ª Diretoria | 1982/1983 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC JOSÉ DALMO DE ARAUJO |
Secretário | TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI |
Tesoureiro | TCBC OMAR ISMAEL |
2 ª Diretoria | 1983/1985 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC OSCAR MARCELO SILVA DÓRIA |
Secretário | TCBC ELISEU ROBERTO MELLO DENADAI |
Tesoureiro | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
3 ª Diretoria | 1986/1988 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC JOÃO CARLOS ANACLETO |
Secretário | TCBC JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES MOREIRA |
Tesoureiro | ACBC LINDOLPHO GUIMARÃES CORRÊA |
4ª Diretoria | 1989/1991 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
Secretário | TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI |
Tesoureiro | ACBC MANOEL CARLOS LIBANO DOS SANTOS |
5ª Diretoria | 1992/1994 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUE |
Secretário | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
Tesoureiro | ACBC MANOEL CARLOS LIBANO DOS SANTOS |
6ª Diretoria | 1995/1997 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
Secretário | TCBC JOSÉ DALMO DE ARAUJO |
Tesoureiro | TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI |
7ª Diretoria | 1998/1999 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC OMAR ISMAEL |
Secretário | TCBC DANIEL CHALELA JUNIOR |
Tesoureiro | ACBC ORLANDO CESAR MAZOTA |
8ª Diretoria | 2000/2001 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC DANIEL CHALELA JUNIOR |
Secretário | TCBC JOSÉ CARLOS KFOURI |
Tesoureiro | ACBC ORLANDO CESAR MAZOTA |
9ª Diretoria | 2002/2003 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC OSCAR RICARDO SILVA DÓRIA |
Tesoureiro | ACBC LUIZ ANTONIO GONÇALVES LINDIQUIST |
10ª Diretoria | 2004/2005 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC OSCAR RICARDO SILVA DÓRIA |
Tesoureiro | ACBC LUIZ ANTONIO GONÇALVES LINDIQUIST |
11ª Diretoria | 2006/2007 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC JOÃO GOMES NETINHO |
Secretário | TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL |
Tesoureiro | TCBC OMAR ISMAEL |
12ª Diretoria | 2008/2009 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC JOAO GOMES NETINHO |
Secretário | TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL |
Tesoureiro | TCBC OMAR ISMAEL |
13ª Diretoria | 2010/2011 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
Secretário | TCBC MARCAL BARRIONUEVO DA SILVA |
Tesoureiro | TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY |
14ª Diretoria | 2012/2013 |
Vice Mestre | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES |
Tesoureiro | TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY |
15ª Diretoria | 2014/2015 |
Vice-Mestre | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES |
Tesoureiro | TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY |
16ª Diretoria | 2016/2017 |
Vice-Mestre | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES |
Tesoureiro | TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY |
17ª Diretoria | 2018/2019 |
Diretor | TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Secretário | TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES |
Tesoureiro | TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY |
18ª Diretoria | 2020/2021 |
Diretor | TCBC ANDRE LUCIANO BAITELLO |
Secretário | TCBC MARIA FERNANDA MARTINELLI TRABULSI |
Tesoureiro | TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL |
Diretoria 2022/23 | ||
---|---|---|
Diretor(a) | TCBC ANDRE LUCIANO BAITELLO | albaitello@gmail.com |
Vice-Diretor(a) | TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL | sgil41@hotmail.com |
Secretário(a) | TCBC MARIA FERNANDA MARTINELLI TRABULSI | dra.mfmtrabulsi@hotmail.com |