Noroeste Paulista

REGIONAL CIDADE
NOROESTE PAULISTA ADOLFO
NOROESTE PAULISTA ALTAIR
NOROESTE PAULISTA ÁLVARES FLORENCE
NOROESTE PAULISTA AMÉRICO DE CAMPOS
NOROESTE PAULISTA APARECIDA DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA ARIRANHA
NOROESTE PAULISTA ASPASIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA BADY BASSITT
NOROESTE PAULISTA BÁLSAMO
NOROESTE PAULISTA BARRETOS
NOROESTE PAULISTA CAJOBI
NOROESTE PAULISTA CARDOSO
NOROESTE PAULISTA CATANDUVA
NOROESTE PAULISTA CATIGUÁ
NOROESTE PAULISTA CEDRAL
NOROESTE PAULISTA COSMORAMA
NOROESTE PAULISTA DIRCE REIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA DOLCINÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA ELISIÁRIO
NOROESTE PAULISTA EMBAÚBA
NOROESTE PAULISTA ESTRELA DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA FERNANDÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA FLOREAL
NOROESTE PAULISTA GUAPIAÇU
NOROESTE PAULISTA GUARACI
NOROESTE PAULISTA GUARANI DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA IBIRÁ
NOROESTE PAULISTA ICÉM
NOROESTE PAULISTA INDIAPORÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA IRAPUÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA ITAJOBI
NOROESTE PAULISTA JACI
NOROESTE PAULISTA JALES
NOROESTE PAULISTA JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO
NOROESTE PAULISTA MACAUBAL
NOROESTE PAULISTA MACEDÔNIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MAGDA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MARAPOAMA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MARINÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA MENDONÇA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MERIDIANO
NOROESTE PAULISTA MESÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA MIRA ESTRELA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MIRASSOL
NOROESTE PAULISTA MIRASSOLÂNDIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA MONÇÕES
NOROESTE PAULISTA MONTE APRAZÍVEL
NOROESTE PAULISTA NEVES PAULISTA
NOROESTE PAULISTA NHANDEARA
NOROESTE PAULISTA NIPOÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVA ALIANÇA
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVA CANAÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVA GRANADA
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVA LUZITÂNIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVAIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA NOVO HORIZONTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA OLÍMPIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA ONDA VERDE
NOROESTE PAULISTA ORINDIÚVA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PALESTINA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PALMARES PAULISTA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PALMEIRA DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA PARAÍSO
NOROESTE PAULISTA PARANAPUÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA PAULO DE FARIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PEDRANÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA PINDORAMA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PLANALTO
NOROESTE PAULISTA POLONI
NOROESTE PAULISTA PONTALINDA
NOROESTE PAULISTA PONTES GESTAL
NOROESTE PAULISTA POPULINA
NOROESTE PAULISTA POTIRENDABA
NOROESTE PAULISTA RIOLÂNDIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA RUBINÉIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA S.FRANCISCO
NOROESTE PAULISTA S.JOÃO DE IRACEMA
NOROESTE PAULISTA S.JOÃO DUAS PONTES
NOROESTE PAULISTA S.JOSE DO RIO PRETO
NOROESTE PAULISTA SALES
NOROESTE PAULISTA SANTANA PONTE PENSA
NOROESTE PAULISTA SEBASTIANÓPOLIS SUL
NOROESTE PAULISTA SEVERÍNIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.ADÉLIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.ALBERTINA
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.CLARA DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.FÉ DO SUL
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.RITA DOESTE
NOROESTE PAULISTA STA.SALETE
NOROESTE PAULISTA SUZANÓPOLIS
NOROESTE PAULISTA TABAPUÃ
NOROESTE PAULISTA TANABI
NOROESTE PAULISTA TRÊS FRONTEIRAS
NOROESTE PAULISTA TURMALINA
NOROESTE PAULISTA UBARANA
NOROESTE PAULISTA UCHÔA
NOROESTE PAULISTA UNIÃO PAULISTA
NOROESTE PAULISTA URÂNIA
NOROESTE PAULISTA URUPÊS
NOROESTE PAULISTA VALENTIM GENTIL
NOROESTE PAULISTA VOTUPORANGA
Fundação: 6/3/1982
  03ª Regional Fundada pelo Capítulo de São Paulo
   
1ª Diretoria 1982/1983
Vice Mestre TCBC JOSÉ DALMO DE ARAUJO
Secretário TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI
Tesoureiro TCBC OMAR ISMAEL
   
2 ª Diretoria 1983/1985
Vice Mestre TCBC OSCAR MARCELO SILVA DÓRIA
Secretário TCBC ELISEU ROBERTO MELLO DENADAI
Tesoureiro TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES
   
3 ª Diretoria 1986/1988
Vice Mestre TCBC JOÃO CARLOS ANACLETO
Secretário TCBC JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES MOREIRA
Tesoureiro ACBC LINDOLPHO GUIMARÃES CORRÊA
   
4ª Diretoria 1989/1991
Vice Mestre TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES
Secretário TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI
Tesoureiro ACBC MANOEL CARLOS LIBANO DOS SANTOS
   
5ª Diretoria 1992/1994
Vice Mestre TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUE
Secretário TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES
Tesoureiro ACBC MANOEL CARLOS LIBANO DOS SANTOS
   
6ª Diretoria 1995/1997
Vice Mestre TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES
Secretário TCBC JOSÉ DALMO DE ARAUJO
Tesoureiro TCBC ALDEMIR BILAQUI
   
7ª Diretoria 1998/1999
Vice Mestre TCBC OMAR ISMAEL
Secretário TCBC DANIEL CHALELA JUNIOR
Tesoureiro ACBC ORLANDO CESAR MAZOTA
   
8ª Diretoria 2000/2001
Vice Mestre TCBC DANIEL CHALELA JUNIOR
Secretário TCBC JOSÉ CARLOS KFOURI
Tesoureiro ACBC ORLANDO CESAR MAZOTA
   
9ª Diretoria 2002/2003
Vice Mestre TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Secretário TCBC OSCAR RICARDO SILVA DÓRIA
Tesoureiro ACBC LUIZ ANTONIO GONÇALVES LINDIQUIST
   
10ª Diretoria 2004/2005
Vice Mestre TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Secretário TCBC OSCAR RICARDO SILVA DÓRIA
Tesoureiro ACBC LUIZ ANTONIO GONÇALVES LINDIQUIST
   
11ª Diretoria 2006/2007
Vice Mestre TCBC JOÃO GOMES NETINHO
Secretário TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL
Tesoureiro TCBC OMAR ISMAEL
   
12ª Diretoria 2008/2009
Vice Mestre TCBC JOAO GOMES NETINHO
Secretário TCBC SIDNEY MORENO GIL
Tesoureiro TCBC OMAR ISMAEL
   
13ª Diretoria 2010/2011
Vice Mestre TCBC HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES
Secretário TCBC MARCAL BARRIONUEVO DA SILVA
Tesoureiro TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY
   
14ª Diretoria 2012/2013
Vice Mestre TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Secretário TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES
Tesoureiro TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY
   
15ª Diretoria 2014/2015
Vice-Mestre TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Secretário TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES
Tesoureiro TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY
Diretoria Atual
Vice-Mestre TCBC RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA renatofsbr@gmail.com renatosilva@famerp.bR
Secretário TCBC FERNANDA RIBEIRO FUNES fernanda.funes@bol.com.br
Tesoureiro TCBC FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CURY curyfrancisco@hotmail.com
voltar

Agenda de Eventos

Mais eventos

destaque1

destaque1

destaque2

destaque2

destaque3

destaque3
Itarget Tecnologia