Vale do Paraiba

REGIONAL CIDADE
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE APARECIDA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE ARAPEI
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE AREIAS
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE BANANAL
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CAÇAPAVA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CACHOEIRA PAULISTA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CAMPOS DO JORDÃO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CANAS
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CARAGUATATUBA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CRUZEIRO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE CUNHA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE GUARATINGUETÁ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE IGARATÁ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE ILHABELA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE JACAREÍ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE JAMBEIRO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE LAGOINHA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE LAVRINHAS
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE LORENA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE MONTEIRO LOBATO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE NATIVIDADE DA SERRA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE PARAIBUNA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE PINDAMONHANGABA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE PIQUETE
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE POTIM
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE QUELUZ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE REDENÇÃO DA SERRA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE ROSEIRA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE S.BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE S.JOSÉ DO BARREIRO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE S.JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE S.LUÍS DO PARAITINGA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE S.SEBASTIÃO
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE SILVEIRAS
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE STA.BRANCA
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE STO.ANTÔNIO PINHAL
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE TAUBATÉ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE TREMEMBÉ
VALE DO PARAIBA/LITORAL NORTE UBATUBA
Fundação: 1999
  04ª Regional Fundada pelo Capítulo de São Paulo
   
1ª Diretoria 1998/1999
Vice Mestre TCBC JULIO CESAR MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS Jr.
Secretário ACBC CLAUDIO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
Tesoureiro ACBC EDSON BRNDÃO GUIMARÃES Jr.
   
2 ª Diretoria 2000/2001
Vice Mestre TCBC DEOMIR GERMANO BASSI
Secretário TCBC AFONSO CESAR CABRAL GUEDES MACHADO
Tesoureiro TCBC PAULO MAURICIO CHAGAS BRUNO
   
3 ª Diretoria 2002/2003
Vice Mestre TCBC PAULO MAURICIO CHAGAS BRUNO
Secretário TCBC AFONSO CESAR CABRAL GUEDES MACHADO
Tesoureiro TCBC DEOMIR GERMANO BASSI
   
4ª Diretoria 2004/2005
Vice Mestre TCBC AFONSO CESAR CABRAL GUEDES MACHADO
Secretário TCBC JOSÉ LUIZ BOUHID JEHA
Tesoureiro TCBC DEOMIR GERMANO BASSI
   
5ª Diretoria 2006/2007
Vice Mestre TCBC AFONSO CESAR CABRAL GUEDES MACHADO
Secretário ACBC RODRIGO CIOTOLA BRUNO
Tesoureiro ACBC JOSÉ ROBERTO DE CAMPOS MONTEIRO
   
6ª Diretoria 2008/2009
Vice Mestre TCBC MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA
Secretário ACBC RODRIGO CIOTOLA BRUNO
Tesoureiro TCBC FERNANDO FONSECA COSTA
   
7ª Diretoria 2010/2011
Vice Mestre TCBC ANTONIO CARLOS BARTOLOMUCCI
Secretário ACBC VICTORIO AMOROSO FILHO
Tesoureiro ACBC RENATO SEBBE
   
8ª Diretoria 2012/2013
Vice Mestre TCBC ANTONIO CARLOS BARTOLOMUCCI
Secretário TCBC PEDRO ROBERTO DE PAULA
Tesoureiro ACBC RENATO SEBBE
   
9ª Diretoria 2014/2015
Vice-Mestre ECBC ANTONIO CARLOS BARTOLOMUCCI
Secretário TCBC PEDRO ROBERTO DE PAULA
Tesoureiro ACBC RENATO SEBBE
Diretoria Atual
Vice-Mestre TCBC RENATO SEBBE rsebbe@uol.com.br
Secretário TCBC JOAO EBRAM NETO
jebram@uol.com.br
Tesoureiro ACBC ROGERIO MANUEL COELHO DE ARAUJO rmca33@bol.com.br
voltar

Agenda de Eventos

Mais eventos

destaque1

destaque1

destaque2

destaque2

destaque3

destaque3
Itarget Tecnologia